年度
キックオフ |
①9:00~ |
②10:20~ |
③11:40~ |
④13:00~ |
⑤ 14:20~ |
⑥15:40~ |
開幕 第1節 |
5月14日 |
サンポートG |
終 了 |
|
第7節 |
10月01日 |
- |
- |
第2節 |
5月28日 |
久留米高専 |
終 了 |
第8節 |
10月15日 |
- |
- |
第3節 |
6月11日 |
久留米高専 |
終 了 |
第9節 |
10月22日 |
- |
- |
第4節 |
6月25日 |
久留米高専 |
- |
第10節 |
11月12日 |
- |
- |
第5節 |
7月23日 |
- |
- |
第11節 |
12月03日 |
- |
- |
第6節 |
9月24日 |
- |
- |
予備日 |
月 日 |
- |
- |
予備日 |
月 日 |
- |
- |
予備日 |
月 日 |
- |
- |
対 戦 表 |
久留米
高専 |
ブラジル
ガイリーズ |
DANDY'S |
エスパ
ミーゴ |
FC
ぎゃん |
G.
BOX |
FC
アメリエ |
FC
ネクサス |
八女
クラブ |
FC
パエリア |
ミストラル |
WBFT
筑後 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
備 考 |
久留米高専
(久留米) |
|
- |
○
5-1 |
●
1-4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
●
0-1 |
- |
- |
3 |
6-6
0 |
- |
- |
ブラジル・ガイリーズ
(大川) |
- |
|
- |
○
6-1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
○
3-1 |
○
2-0 |
- |
9 |
11-2
9 |
- |
- |
DANDY'S
(筑前) |
●
1-5 |
- |
|
- |
- |
●
0-4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
○
2-1 |
3 |
3-10
-7 |
- |
- |
2L2エスパミーゴ
(大牟田?) |
○
4-1 |
●
1-6 |
- |
|
- |
●
0-3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
5-10
-5 |
- |
- |
FCぎゃん
(久留米) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
●
0-3 |
- |
●
0-2 |
- |
- |
- |
●
1-2 |
0 |
1-7
-6 |
- |
- |
G.BOX
(大牟田) |
- |
- |
○
4-0 |
○
3-0 |
○
3-0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
10-0
10 |
- |
- |
FCアメリエ
(大川) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
●
0-4 |
○
3-0 |
- |
- |
△
1-1 |
4 |
4-5
-1 |
- |
- |
FCネクサス
(大牟田) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
○
2-0 |
- |
○
4-0 |
|
- |
- |
●
1-2 |
- |
6 |
7-2
5 |
- |
- |
八女クラブ
(八女) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
●
0-3 |
- |
|
●
1-2 |
○
2-0 |
- |
3 |
3-5
-2 |
- |
- |
FCパエリア
(小郡) |
○
1-0 |
●
1-3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
○
2-1 |
|
- |
- |
6 |
4-4
0 |
- |
- |
ミストラル
(朝倉甘木) |
- |
●
0-2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
○
2-1 |
●
0-2 |
- |
|
- |
3 |
2-5
-3 |
- |
- |
WBFT筑後
(筑後) |
- |
- |
●
1-2 |
- |
○
2-1 |
- |
△
1-1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
4 |
4-4
0 |
- |
- |
2016年度は情報が入りませんでした。
対 戦 表 |
FC
うきは |
エスパミーゴ |
Calma |
ぎゃん |
G.
BOX |
アメリエ |
フェニックス |
ネクサス |
八女
クラブ |
FC
パエリア |
NANSENS |
FC
小郡南 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
備 考 |
FCうきは
(うきは) |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2L2エスパミーゴ
(?) |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Calma
(八女) |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
FCぎゃん
(久留米) |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
G.BOX
(大牟田) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
FCアメリエ
(大牟田) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
FCフェニックス
(大牟田) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
FCネクサス
(大牟田) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
八女クラブ
(八女) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
FCパエリア
(小郡) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NANSENS
(筑後) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
FC小郡南
(小郡) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
対 戦 表 |
ピーナッツ |
田主丸
FC |
ガイリーズ |
Calma |
ぎゃん |
G.BOX |
アメリエ |
WBFT |
フェニックス |
FC Cats |
ネクサス |
八女
クラブ |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位
仮 |
備 考 |
大川ピーナッツ
(大川) |
|
●
0-2 |
●
1-3 |
●
2-3 |
|
○
3-1 |
△
1-1 |
○
2-1 |
●
0-4 |
●
1-4 |
●
1-2 |
●
1-4 |
7 |
-12 |
12 |
残 1 |
田主丸FC(久留米) |
○
2-0 |
|
●
1-2 |
○
4-0 |
○
2-0 |
○
3-2 |
●
0-3 |
△
0-0 |
△
0-0 |
△
1-1 |
○
3-2 |
●
1-4 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
残留 |
ブラジル・ガイリーズ
(大川) |
○
3-1 |
○
2-1 |
|
●
0-4 |
○
3-1 |
○
1-0 |
○
3-1 |
○
4-0 |
○
2-1 |
○
1-0 |
○
3-0 |
○
2-0 |
30 |
19 |
1 |
優 勝
1部へ昇格 |
Calma
(八女) |
○
3-2 |
●
0-4 |
○
4-0 |
|
△
2-2 |
|
○
3-1 |
○
3-0 |
●
1-3 |
●
0-6 |
|
●
0-4 |
13 |
-6 |
7 |
残 2 |
FCぎゃん
(久留米) |
⑧-6 延期 |
●
0-2 |
●
1-3 |
△
2-2 |
|
●
1-2 |
△
2-2 |
○
1-0 |
○
1-0 |
●
2-5 |
△
1-1 |
●
1-2 |
9 |
-7 |
9 |
残 1 |
G.BOX
(大牟田) |
●
1-3 |
●
2-3 |
●
0-1 |
⑧-3 延期 |
○
2-1 |
|
●
1-2 |
○
2-1 |
○
3-2 |
|
△
3-3 |
○
2-0 |
13 |
2 |
6 |
残 2 |
FCアメリエ
(大牟田) |
△
1-1 |
○
3-0 |
●
1-3 |
●
1-3 |
△
2-2 |
○
2-1 |
|
○
3-1 |
●
0-2 |
|
△
1-1 |
●
0-1 |
12 |
-1 |
8 |
残 1 |
WBFT筑後
(筑後) |
●
1-2 |
△
0-0 |
●
0-4 |
●
0-3 |
●
0-1 |
●
1-2 |
●
1-3 |
|
●
1-2 |
△
1-1 |
○
3-1 |
|
5 |
-11 |
11 |
残 1 |
FCフェニックス
(大牟田) |
○
4-0 |
△
0-0 |
●
1-2 |
○
3-1 |
●
0-1 |
●
2-3 |
○
2-0 |
○
2-1 |
|
●
0-1 |
●
0-1 |
○
4-0 |
16 |
8 |
5 |
終了 |
FC Cats
(大牟田) |
○
4-1 |
△
1-1 |
●
0-1 |
○
6-0 |
○
5-2 |
⑨-2 |
⑩-3延期 |
△
1-1 |
○
1-0 |
|
○
4-1 |
|
17 |
15 |
4 |
準優勝
1部へ昇格 |
FCネクサス
(大牟田) |
○
2-1 |
●
2-3 |
●
0-3 |
⑩-4延期 |
△
1-1 |
△
3-3 |
△
1-1 |
●
1-3 |
○
1-0 |
●
1-4 |
|
●
2-6 |
9 |
-11 |
10 |
残 1 |
八女クラブ
(八女) |
○
4-1 |
○
4-1 |
●
0-2 |
○
4-0 |
○
2-1 |
●
0-2 |
○
1-0 |
⑧-4 延期 |
●
0-4 |
⑦-6 延期 |
○
6-2 |
|
18 |
8 |
2 |
残 2 |
|