(第28回 全日本少年フットサル大会)
|
|
|
|
全国大会 |
4月21日(土) |
4月22日(日) |
4月29日(日) |
- |
- |
|
うきはアリーナ
A 組 |
秋月A |
ちとせB |
秋月 B |
城 島 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
秋月 A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ちとせB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
秋月 B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
城 島 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
B 組 |
ちとせA |
朝 倉 |
三奈木B |
三 輪 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
ちとせA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
朝倉 FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
三奈木SSS・B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
三 輪 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
筑後広域体育館
C 組 |
ヴェンセルB |
小森野 |
夜 須 |
ヴェンセルA |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
北野FCヴェンセルB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
小森野FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
夜須JFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
北野FCヴェンセルA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
D 組 |
大 川 |
三奈木 A |
ワールドA |
城 内 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
大 川 |
|
|
○ 8-4 |
|
|
|
1 |
三奈木 SSS・A |
|
|
○ 4-2 |
|
|
|
2 |
FCワールドA |
● 4-8 |
● 2-4 |
|
○ 4-3 |
|
|
3 |
城内 SC |
|
|
● 3-4 |
|
|
|
4 |
E 組 |
グラスルーツA |
グラスルーツB |
FCワールドB |
サンプエンテス |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
グラスルーツA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
グラスルーツB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
FCワールドB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
サンプエンテスFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
うきはアリーナ
I 組 |
大 川 |
ちとせB |
ワールドB |
ちとせA |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
大川SSS |
|
○ 5-0 |
○ 11-1 |
● 2-9 |
6 |
18-10=8 |
2 |
ちとせFC・B |
● 0-5 |
|
○ 3-2 |
● 0-13 |
3 |
3-20=-17 |
3 |
FCワールドB |
● 1-11 |
● 2-3 |
|
● 0-6 |
0 |
3-20=-17 |
4 |
ちとせFC・A |
○ 9-2 |
○ 13-0 |
○ 6-0 |
|
9 |
28-2=26 |
1 |
筑後広域公園
J 組 |
秋月A |
北野B |
三奈木A |
城 島 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
秋月FC・A |
|
○ 6-3 |
△ 4-4 |
○ 5-1 |
7 |
15-8=7 |
2 |
北野FCヴェンセルB |
● 3-6 |
|
● 1-7 |
● 1-4 |
0 |
5-17=-12 |
4 |
三奈木SSS・A |
△ 4-4 |
○ 7-1 |
|
○ 5-2 |
7 |
16-7=9 |
1 |
城島FC |
● 1-5 |
○ 4-1 |
● 2-5 |
|
3 |
7-11=-4 |
3 |
筑後広域公園
K 組 |
小森野 |
朝 倉 |
北野A |
三 輪 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
小森野FC |
|
● 3-4 |
○ 2-1 |
○ 6-2 |
6 |
11-7=4 |
2 |
朝倉FC |
○ 4-3 |
|
● 0-6 |
○ 2-0 |
6 |
6-9=-3 |
3 |
北野FCヴェンセルA |
● 1-2 |
○ 6-0 |
|
○ 6-1 |
6 |
13-3=10 |
1 |
三輪SSS |
● 2-6 |
● 0-2 |
● 1-6 |
|
0 |
3-14=-11 |
4 |
うきはアリーナ
L 組 |
グラスルーツA |
ワールドA |
グラスルーツB |
サンプエンテス |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
グラスルーツA |
|
△ 2-2 |
○ 6-0 |
○ 4-1 |
7 |
12-3=9 |
2 |
FCワールドA |
△ 2-2 |
|
○ 7-2 |
○ 8-0 |
7 |
17-4=13 |
1 |
グラスルーツB |
● 0-6 |
● 2-7 |
|
● 0-10 |
0 |
2-23=-21 |
4 |
サンプエンテスFC |
● 1-4 |
● 0-8 |
○ 10-0 |
|
3 |
11-12=-1 |
3 |
|
うきはアリーナ 上位6チームが県大会出場!
祝 !! 優勝 FCワールドA 8-7 ちとせFC・A 準優勝 |
3位決定戦 大川SSS 6-2 グラスルーツA |
ちとせFC・A 7-2 |
FCワールドA 6-5 |
ちとせFC・A 5-4 |
グラスルーツA 1-0 |
大川SSS 7-1 |
FCワールドA 12-3 |
ちとせFC・A |
秋月FC・A |
グラスルーツA |
北野FCヴェンセルA |
三奈木SSS・A |
大川SSS |
小森野FC |
FCワールドA |
北野FCヴェンセルA 5-1 |
三奈木SSS・A 8-6 |
県大会出場チーム
1位 |
FCワールドA |
2位 |
ちとせFC・A |
3位 |
大川SSS |
4位 |
グラスルーツA |
5位 |
三奈木SSS・A |
6位 |
北野FCヴェンセルA |
|
|
|