第48回
組 |
a |
b |
c |
d |
|
会 場 |
1 |
FCワールド (久留米) |
宮ノ陣FC (久留米) |
下北FC (筑後) |
FC甘木 (大牟田) |
大牟田諏訪公園 |
2 |
マイティ大牟田(大牟田) |
スパルタンFC(久留米) |
FC広川J (広川) |
FCクレッサ (大牟田) |
大牟田諏訪公園 |
3 |
太陽SC久留米(久留米) |
荒木FC (久留米) |
松原サントスFC(筑後) |
大和ウィンガーズ(柳川) |
久留米大堰下安武G |
4 |
福岡レジェンドFC(久留米) |
京町トータスJr.(久留米) |
水田SC (筑後) |
FC三里 (大牟田) |
立山桜公園G |
5 |
小郡東野SC (小郡) |
小森野FC (久留米) |
下広川SSC (広川) |
甘木FC (朝倉) |
筑後広域公園クレー |
6 |
大川東FC (大川) |
草野FC (久留米) |
西牟田SSS (筑後) |
ヴェルプレット三国(小郡) |
筑後広域公園クレー |
7 |
グラスルーツ(小郡) |
久留米FC (久留米) |
福島SC (八女) |
三奈木SSS (朝倉) |
立山桜公園G |
8 |
西国分JSC(久留米) |
リトル・キッカーズ(久留米) |
大川レオーネFC (大川) |
小郡南JSC (小郡) |
大川大野島G |
9 |
FCグランディール三潴(久留米) |
山川FC (久留米) |
fco大木 (大木) |
夜須JFC (筑前) |
大川大野島G |
10 |
筑後SSC (筑後) |
筑南FC (八女) |
城島FC (久留米) |
秋月FC (朝倉) |
筑後広域公園クレー |
11 |
金丸FC (久留米) |
サンティエ八幡FC(八女) |
ペラーダFC (大川) |
小郡セントラル(小郡) |
大川大野島G |
12 |
三輪SSS (筑前) |
八女FC (八女) |
みやまFCフェザント(みやま) |
朝倉FC (朝倉) |
筑後広域公園芝 |
13 |
水洗SSC (筑後) |
FC上陽 (八女) |
城内SC (柳川) |
FCプレステッサ吉井(うきは) |
筑後広域公園芝 |
14 |
久留米アザレア(久留米) |
星野FC (八女) |
中友SC (大牟田) |
FCクラルテ (久留米) |
立山桜公園G |
15 |
fcoフレーテ(大川) |
岡山SSC (八女) |
サンプエンテスFC(柳川) |
FCうきはジュニオール(うきは) |
大牟田諏訪公園 |
16 |
北野FCヴェンセル(久留米) |
立花FCジュニア(八女) |
FCミズホ (大牟田) |
ちとせFC (うきは) |
久留米大堰下安武G |
12月18日(日)
大牟田諏訪公園
1 組 |
ワールド |
宮ノ陣 |
下 北 |
FC甘木 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
FCワールド (久留米) |
|
○ 3-0 |
○ 1-0 |
○ 2-0 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
宮ノ陣FC (久留米) |
● 0-3 |
|
○ 5-2 |
○ 4-2 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
下北FC (筑後) |
● 0-1 |
● 2-5 |
|
△ 0-0 |
1 |
-4 |
3 |
FC甘木 (大牟田) |
● 0-2 |
● 2-4 |
△ 0-0 |
|
1 |
-4 |
3 |
2 組 |
マイティ |
スパルタン |
広川 J |
クレッサ |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
マイティ大牟田(大牟田) |
|
● 1-2 |
○ 2-0 |
● 0-1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
スパルタンFC (久留米) |
○ 2-1 |
|
○ 1-0 |
○ 1-0 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
FC広川J (広川) |
● 0-2 |
● 0-1 |
|
● 0-1 |
0 |
-4 |
4 |
FCクレッサ (大牟田) |
○ 1-0 |
● 0-1 |
○ 1-0 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
15 組 |
フレーテ |
岡山SSC |
サンプエンテス |
ジュニオール |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
fcoフレーテ (大川) |
|
● 0-2 |
○ 3-0 |
○ 11-0 |
6 |
12 |
1 |
岡山SSC (八女) |
○ 2-0 |
|
● 0-1 |
○ 5-0 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
サンプエンテスFC (柳川) |
● 0-3 |
○ 1-0 |
|
○ 4-0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
FCうきはジュニオール (うきは) |
● 0-11 |
● 0-5 |
● 0-4 |
|
0 |
-20 |
4 |
久留米大堰下安武G
3 組 |
太陽SC久留米 |
荒 木 |
サントス |
ウィンガーズ |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
太陽SC久留米 (久留米) |
|
○ 3-1 |
○ 13-1 |
△ 0-0 |
7 |
14 |
1 |
荒木FC (久留米) |
● 1-3 |
|
○ 5-1 |
● 0-3 |
3 |
-4 |
3 |
松原サントスFC (筑後) |
● 1-13 |
● 1-5 |
|
● 0-7 |
0 |
-23 |
4 |
大和ウィンガーズ(柳川) |
△ 0-0 |
○ 3-0 |
○ 7-0 |
|
7 |
10 |
2 |
16 組 |
ヴェンセル |
立 花 |
ミズホ |
ちとせ |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
北野FCヴェンセル(久留米) |
|
○ 4-1 |
○ 6-0 |
○ 3-0 |
9 |
12 |
1 |
立花FCジュニア (八女) |
● 1-4 |
|
○ 8-1 |
● 1-3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
FCミズホ (大牟田) |
● 0-6 |
● 1-8 |
|
△ 1-1 |
1 |
-13 |
4 |
ちとせFC (うきは) |
● 0-3 |
○ 3-1 |
△ 1-1 |
|
4 |
-1 |
2 |
立山桜公園G
4 組 |
レジェンド |
トータスJr. |
水 田 |
三 里 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
福岡レジェンドFC(久留米) |
|
○ 10-0 |
○ 1-0 |
○ 16-0 |
9 |
27 |
1 |
京町トータスJr.(久留米) |
● 0-10 |
|
● 0-6 |
● 0-2 |
0 |
-18 |
4 |
水田SC (筑後) |
● 0-1 |
○ 6-0 |
|
○ 3-0 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
FC三里 (大牟田) |
● 0-16 |
○ 2-0 |
● 0-3 |
|
3 |
-17 |
3 |
7 組 |
グラスルーツ |
久留米 |
福 島 |
三奈木 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
グラスルーツ(小郡) |
|
● 2-3 |
○ 4-0 |
○ 1-0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
久留米FC (久留米) |
○ 3-2 |
|
○ 2-0 |
○ 3-1 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
福島SC (八女) |
● 0-4 |
● 0-2 |
|
○ 5-1 |
3 |
-2 |
3 |
三奈木SSS (朝倉) |
● 0-1 |
● 1-3 |
● 1-5 |
|
0 |
-7 |
4 |
14 組 |
アザレア |
星 野 |
中 友 |
クラルテ |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
久留米アザレア(久留米) |
|
○ 10-0 |
○ 4-0 |
○ 8-0 |
9 |
22 |
1 |
星野FC (八女) |
● 0-10 |
|
△ 1-1 |
○ 2-1 |
4 |
-9 |
3 |
中友SC (大牟田) |
● 0-4 |
△ 1-1 |
|
○ 5-1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
FCクラルテ (久留米) |
● 0-8 |
● 1-2 |
● 1-5 |
|
0 |
-13 |
4 |
筑後広域公園クレー
5 組 |
小郡東野 |
小森野 |
下広川 |
朝倉甘木 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
小郡東野SC (小郡) |
|
△ 1-1 |
○ 4-1 |
○ 3-0 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
小森野FC (久留米) |
△ 1-1 |
|
○ 6-0 |
○ 4-0 |
7 |
10 |
1 |
下広川SSC (広川) |
● 1-4 |
● 0-6 |
|
● 0-1 |
0 |
-10 |
4 |
甘木FC (朝倉) |
● 0-3 |
● 0-4 |
○ 1-0 |
|
3 |
-6 |
3 |
6 組 |
大川東 |
草 野 |
西牟田 |
ヴェルプレット |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
大川東FC (大川) |
|
○ 1-0 |
○ 7-0 |
○ 6-0 |
9 |
14 |
1 |
草野FC (久留米) |
● 0-1 |
|
● 0-2 |
○ 5-0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
西牟田SSS (筑後) |
● 0-7 |
○ 2-0 |
|
△ 1-1 |
4 |
-5 |
2 |
ヴェルプレット三国(小郡) |
● 0-6 |
● 0-5 |
△ 1-1 |
|
1 |
-11 |
4 |
10 組 |
筑 後 |
筑 南 |
城 島 |
秋 月 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
筑後SSC (筑後) |
|
○ 3-0 |
○ 4-0 |
○ 3-0 |
9 |
10 |
1 |
筑南FC (八女) |
● 0-3 |
|
● 0-1 |
○ 3-0 |
3 |
-1 |
3 |
城島FC (久留米) |
● 0-4 |
○ 1-0 |
|
△ 0-0 |
4 |
-3 |
2 |
秋月FC (朝倉) |
● 0-3 |
● 0-3 |
△ 0-0 |
|
1 |
-6 |
1 |
大川大野島G
8 組 |
西国分 |
リトル |
レオーネ |
小郡南 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
西国分JSC(久留米) |
|
○ 6-0 |
○ 2-0 |
● 1-3 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
リトル・キッカーズ(久留米) |
● 0-6 |
|
● 0-2 |
● 0-4 |
0 |
-12 |
4 |
大川レオーネFC (大川) |
● 0-2 |
○ 2-0 |
|
● 0-3 |
3 |
-3 |
3 |
小郡南JSC (小郡) |
○ 3-1 |
○ 4-0 |
○ 3-0 |
|
9 |
9 |
1 |
9 組 |
三 潴 |
山 川 |
大 木 |
夜 須 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
FCグランディール三潴(久留米) |
|
△ 1-1 |
● 1-2 |
○ 4-0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
山川FC (久留米) |
△ 1-1 |
|
○ 1-0 |
○ 8-0 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
fco大木 (大木) |
○ 2-1 |
● 0-1 |
|
○ 4-0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
夜須JFC (筑前) |
● 0-4 |
● 0-8 |
● 0-4 |
|
0 |
-16 |
4 |
11 組 |
金 丸 |
八 幡 |
ペラーダ |
セントラル |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
金丸FC (久留米) |
|
○ 4-0 |
○ 1-0 |
○ 6-0 |
9 |
11 |
1 |
サンティエ八幡FC(八女) |
● 0-4 |
|
● 0-3 |
○ 4-1 |
3 |
-4 |
3 |
ペラーダFC (大川) |
● 0-1 |
○ 3-0 |
|
○ 10-0 |
6 |
12 |
2 |
小郡セントラル(小郡) |
● 0-6 |
● 1-4 |
● 0-10 |
|
0 |
-19 |
4 |
筑後広域公園芝
12 組 |
三 輪 |
八 女 |
みやま |
朝 倉 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
三輪SSS (筑前) |
|
● 1-2 |
○ 3-0 |
○ 2-1 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
八女FC (八女) |
○ 2-1 |
|
○ 1-0 |
○ 5-1 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
みやまFCフェザント(みやま) |
● 0-3 |
● 0-1 |
|
△ 3-3 |
1 |
-4 |
3 |
朝倉FC (朝倉) |
● 1-2 |
● 1-5 |
△ 3-3 |
|
1 |
-5 |
4 |
13 組 |
水 洗 |
上 陽 |
城 内 |
吉 井 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
水洗SSC (筑後) |
|
● 0-1 |
● 0-4 |
○ 5-0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
FC上陽 (八女) |
○ 1-0 |
|
● 0-4 |
○ 6-0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
城内SC (柳川) |
○ 4-0 |
○ 4-0 |
|
○ 9-0 |
9 |
17 |
1 |
FCプレステッサ吉井(うきは) |
● 0-5 |
● 0-6 |
● 0-9 |
|
0 |
-20 |
4 |
12月25日(日)
城島G
a 組 |
ワールド |
小郡東野 |
城 島 |
小森野 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
FCワールド |
|
○ 1-0 |
○ 1-0 |
△ 1-1 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
小郡東野SC |
● 0-1 |
|
● 0-1 |
● 1-2 |
0 |
-3 |
4 |
城島FC |
● 0-1 |
○ 1-0 |
|
● 0-2 |
3 |
-2 |
3 |
小森野FC |
△ 1-1 |
○ 2-1 |
○ 2-0 |
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
b 組 |
|
クレッサ |
水 田 |
フレーテ |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
北野FCヴェンセル |
|
○ 2-0 |
△ 0-0 |
△ 2-2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
FCクレッサ |
● 0-2 |
|
○ 1-0 |
●0-4 |
3 |
-5 |
3 |
水田SC |
△ 0-0 |
●0-1 |
|
△ 0-0 |
2 |
-1 |
4 |
fcoフレーテ |
△ 2-2 |
○ 4-0 |
△ 0-0 |
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
g 組 |
城 内 |
大 木 |
大 和 |
筑 後 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
城内SC |
|
△ 0-0 |
● 0-1 |
- |
1 |
-1 |
3 |
4f2c1o大木 |
△ 0-0 |
|
● 0-2 |
- |
1 |
-2 |
4 |
大和ウィンガーズ |
○ 1-0 |
○ 2-0 |
|
- |
6 |
3 |
2 |
筑後SSC |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
- |
1 |
小郡七夕G
c 組 |
レジェンド |
西国分 |
グラスルーツ |
山 川 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
福岡レジェンドFC |
|
○ 3-0 |
○ 2-0 |
○ 3-0 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
西国分JSC |
● 0-3 |
|
● 0-1 |
○ 7-1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
グラスルーツ |
● 0-2 |
○ 1-0 |
|
△ 1-1 |
4 |
-1 |
2 |
山川FC |
● 0-3 |
● 1-7 |
△ 1-1 |
|
1 |
-9 |
4 |
e 組 |
小郡南 |
ちとせ |
西牟田 |
太 陽 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
小郡南JSC |
|
○ 5-0 |
○ 3-2 |
● 0-3 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
ちとせFC |
● 0-5 |
|
△ 0-0 |
● 0-6 |
1 |
-11 |
4 |
西牟田SSS |
● 2-3 |
△ 0-0 |
|
● 0-2 |
1 |
-3 |
3 |
太陽SC久留米 |
○ 3-0 |
○ 6-0 |
○ 2-0 |
|
9 |
11 |
1 |
f 組 |
八 女 |
三 輪 |
岡 山 |
久留米 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
八女FC |
|
○ 3-0 |
● 0-3 |
● 0-1 |
3 |
-1 |
3 |
三輪SSS |
● 0-3 |
|
● 0-1 |
△ 3-3 |
1 |
-4 |
4 |
岡山SSC |
○ 3-0 |
○ 1-0 |
|
△ 0-0 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
久留米FC |
○ 1-0 |
△ 3-3 |
△ 0-0 |
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
大川大野島G
d 組 |
アザレア |
ペラーダ |
宮ノ陣 |
大川東 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
久留米アザレア |
|
△ 1-1 |
○ 3-0 |
○ 2-0 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
ペラーダFC |
△ 1-1 |
|
○ 2-0 |
△ 3-3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
宮ノ陣FC |
● 0-3 |
● 0-2 |
|
● 0-4 |
0 |
-9 |
4 |
大川東FC |
● 0-2 |
△ 3-3 |
○ 4-0 |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
h 組 |
金 丸 |
中 友 |
上 陽 |
スパルタン |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
金丸FC |
|
○ 7-0 |
○ 1-0 |
○ 4-0 |
9 |
12 |
1 |
中友SC |
● 0-7 |
|
● 0-3 |
● 0-1 |
0 |
-11 |
4 |
FC上陽 |
● 0-1 |
○ 3-0 |
|
○ 2-0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
スパルタンFC |
● 0-4 |
○ 1-0 |
● 0-2 |
|
3 |
-5 |
3 |
2017年1月8日(日)
筑後広域公園
A 組 |
フレーテ |
ウィンガーズ |
ペラーダ |
レジェンド |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
fcoフレーテ |
|
△ 0-0 |
○ 3-1 |
● 0-1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
大和ウィンガーズ |
△ 0-0 |
|
○ 2-1 |
● 1-4 |
4 |
-2 |
3 |
ペラーダFC |
● 1-3 |
● 1-2 |
|
● 0-3 |
0 |
-6 |
4 |
福岡レジェンドFC |
○ 1-0 |
○ 4-1 |
○ 3-0 |
|
9 |
7 |
1 |
B 組 |
金 丸 |
ワールド |
久留米 |
アザレア |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
金丸FC |
|
○ 1-0 |
○ 2-0 |
● 1-3 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
FCワールド |
● 0-1 |
|
△ 1-1 |
● 0-2 |
1 |
-3 |
4 |
久留米FC |
● 0-2 |
△ 1-1 |
|
○ 1-0 |
4 |
-1 |
3 |
久留米アザレア |
○ 3-1 |
○ 2-0 |
● 0-1 |
|
6 |
3 |
1 |
C 組 |
岡 山 |
グラスルーツ |
上 陽 |
小森野 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
岡山SSC |
|
● 1-3 |
△ 0-0 |
△ 2-2 |
2 |
-2 |
3 |
グラスルーツ |
○ 3-1 |
|
○ 3-0 |
△ 1-1 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
FC上陽 |
△ 0-0 |
● 0-3 |
|
● 0-4 |
1 |
-7 |
4 |
小森野FC |
△ 2-2 |
△ 1-1 |
○ 4-0 |
|
5 |
4 |
2 |
D 組 |
筑 後 |
北 野 |
小郡南 |
太 陽 |
|
勝 点 |
得失差 |
順 位 |
筑後SSC |
|
△ 0-0 |
○ 3-1 |
○ 2-1 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
北野FCヴェンセル |
△ 0-0 |
|
△ 1-1 |
○ 1-0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
小郡南JSC |
● 1-3 |
△ 1-1 |
|
● 0-1 |
1 |
-3 |
4 |
太陽SC久留米 |
● 1-2 |
● 0-1 |
○ 1-0 |
|
3 |
-1 |
3 |
上位7チームが兼大会出場!
東部運動公園
fcoフレーテ
2-0
金丸FC |
北野FCヴェンセル
1-0
金丸FC |
グラスルーツ 1位 |
グラスルーツ
2(0-0)2 |
筑後SSC
1(-)0 |
祝 !! 優勝
福岡レジェンド
FC
1(-)0
筑後SSC
準優勝 |
金丸FC 2位 |
筑後SSC 1位 |
筑後SSC
1(0-0)0 |
北野FCヴェンセル 2位 |
小森野FC
4-0
fcoフレーテ |
福岡レジェンドFC 1位 |
福岡レジェンドFC
2(1-1)1 |
福岡レジェンドFC
4(-)0 |
小森野FC 2位 |
久留米アザレア 1位 |
久留米アザレア
1(0-0)0 |
fcoフレーテ 2位 |
筑後地区代表
1位 |
福岡レジェンドFC |
2位 |
筑後SSC |
3位 |
久留米アザレア |
4位 |
グラスルーツ |
5位 |
小森野FC |
6位 |
北野FCヴェンセル |
7位 |
fcoフレーテ |
|